J4858DR Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF XCVR

Home » Computer Spare Parts Online Australia » J4858DR Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF XCVR

J4858DR Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF XCVR

Call for Price

Switches Accessory J4858DR Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF XCVR

SKU: 2428746f4b25 Categories: , Tags: ,

Description

Brand: HPE
Family: Switches
Model: Switches Accessory
Category: J4858DR
HPE Renew Part Number: Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF XCVR
Go to Top