J9150DR Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m MMF XCVR

Home » Computer Spare Parts Online Australia » J9150DR Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m MMF XCVR

J9150DR Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m MMF XCVR

Call for Price

Switches Accessory J9150DR Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m MMF XCVR

SKU: 923b7d63395a Categories: , Tags: ,

Description

Brand: HPE
Family: Switches
Model: Switches Accessory
Category: J9150DR
HPE Renew Part Number: Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m MMF XCVR
Go to Top