JH679AR HPE X140 40G QSFP+ MPO SR4 C-TRX

Home » Computer Spare Parts Online Australia » JH679AR HPE X140 40G QSFP+ MPO SR4 C-TRX

JH679AR HPE X140 40G QSFP+ MPO SR4 C-TRX

Call for Price

Switches Accessory JH679AR HPE X140 40G QSFP+ MPO SR4 C-TRX

SKU: 531c2abdd4d1 Categories: , Tags: ,

Description

Brand: HPE
Family: Switches
Model: Switches Accessory
Category: JH679AR
HPE Renew Part Number: HPE X140 40G QSFP+ MPO SR4 C-TRX
Go to Top