JL484AR Aruba 25G SFP28 LC SR 100m MMF XCVR

Home » Computer Spare Parts Online Australia » JL484AR Aruba 25G SFP28 LC SR 100m MMF XCVR

JL484AR Aruba 25G SFP28 LC SR 100m MMF XCVR

Call for Price

Switches JL484AR Aruba 25G SFP28 LC SR 100m MMF XCVR

SKU: 98a981058873 Categories: , Tag:

Description

Brand: HPE
Family: Switches
Model: Switches
Category: JL484AR
HPE Renew Part Number: Aruba 25G SFP28 LC SR 100m MMF XCVR
Go to Top