Home00D6222 QSFP+ 40GBASE-LR4 Transceiver

00D6222 QSFP+ 40GBASE-LR4 Transceiver

QSFP+ 40GBASE-LR4 Transceiver

Description

QSFP+ 40GBASE-LR4 Transceiver

Part Number: 00D6222

  • Reach: 10 Km
  • Form Factor: QSFP
  • Data Rate: 40G
  • Application: 40GBASE-LR4
  • WDM Wavelength: 1271 to 1331
  • Media Type: Single Mode Fiber
  • Connector Type Dual LC

Product ID: 00D6222
NSN:
Status:

Go to Top